MSU |
SUNWATCHER
33
Lisa Nanny
Ted Neeb, CPA (‘78)
Barbara Nemecek
Anita (‘98) and James (‘93, ‘00)
Newsom
Marvin Nickerson (‘04)
Amy L. Nickson
Karen and Tommy Noble
Billy Nowell
Annette (‘80) and Allen Odom
Shari Offutt-Griffiths (‘96, ‘00)
Ann Oliver (‘07)
Dr. (‘89) and Mrs. John Patrick
Orr
Orthopaedic Associates, LLP
Outback Pools & Spas
Dorothy L. Ozee (‘53, ‘64)
Ted Paddack
Alex Padilla
Karen and Eddie Padilla
Esther and Alan Palmer
Matthew Park
James A. Parker (‘72)
Lucille Parkinson (‘88)
Dr. J. C. Parmer (‘57)
Kay Patrick
B. Donald Peery (‘68)
Marge and O.C. (‘50) Penn
Jennifer and Mike (‘87) Pepper
Pepsico Foundation
Vanessa N. Perez (‘93)
Russell (‘92, ‘94) and Christi
(
Rogers) (‘93) Pfau
Jenny Phagan (‘97)
Alois Phillips
Blanche L. Pickett (‘73)
Rowena Wise Piper (‘54)
Wayne D. Pittman (‘74)
William C. Presson
Deborah (‘74) and Mike Price
Diane and John Prothro
Quest Software
R.J. Wachsman Homes
Marie L. A. Racine (‘91, ‘98)
Paula (‘69) and Henry (‘65)
Raeke
Patricia A. Rainwater (‘89)
Janna Raley (‘96)
Teofilo M. Ramirez (‘57)
Patsy Ramsey (‘55)
Chrysanne Randal (‘94)
Red River Chicken, LLC dba
Chicken Express of Wichita Falls
Sandra and David (‘61) Reichert
Brian Reilly
Pat (‘53) and Rudy (‘53) Rendall
Cherish Reyes-Bradshaw (‘95)
Robert K. Reynolds Jr. (‘83)
Kathy A. Rice (‘06)
Jeannette L. Richmond (‘98)
Loretta J. Ritchie (‘88)
Dana L. Rivard (‘89)
Sonja K. Robb-Belville (‘09)
Ross (‘53) and Colleen (‘72)
Roberts
Romualda and Rigoberto
Rodriguez
Betty L. and Frank C. (‘83) Rogers
Lawrence Van Roosmalen
Patrizia and Richard Rose
Phillip Ross* (‘64)
Vandolyn L. Roszell (‘73)
Abar and Tymisha Rouse
Alejandra Ruiz
Susan and John Saladino
Faruk Saltagic (‘96)
Janis and Charles Salter
Yvonne S. Sampson
Leisha and Tom (‘83) Scaling
Wilburn W. Schultz (‘50, ‘55)
Judy (‘66) and Ron (‘70) Scott
Lesley Serrano Leuzinger
ServiceMaster of Wichita Falls
Wilma F. Shapiro
Ruth E. Shaw (‘55)
Keith Shelton (‘54)
Tammy and Donnie (‘79) Shierry
Courtney Shinpaugh (‘06, ‘07)
Nan (‘81) and Steve (‘81) Shipp
Craig A. Shrum (‘01, ‘10)
Stacey B. Silverman (‘89)
Kathy and Gary (‘79) Sims
Marianne Sims (‘09)
Dawn Slavens
Daisy R. Sligar (‘65)
Carolyn and Thomas (‘00) Smead
Chuck Smith
Mr. (‘53) and Mrs. Edward R.
Smith
Henrilu Smith (‘71)
Jerry S. Smith (‘75)
Joe Smith (‘63)
Mark E. Smith (‘04)
Petra Smith (‘11)
Elmo Snelling
Sorge Contracting, Inc.
Carole A. Speight (‘75)
Sports Clips
Charlotte A. Spragins (‘59)
Spruiell Drilling Company Inc.
Cheryl Staats (‘68)
Michelle Stacy
Stage West Night Club
Martha and Billy Stanberry
Fern and Rob Starnes
State Farm Insurance -
Morris Stone
State Farm Insurance -
Tracey Denson
Dr. C. Thomas Steiner (‘68)
Berton F. Stengel (‘72)
Judy Hastings Stevens (‘80)
Ruth and James* Stewart
Cathy and Greg (‘78) Stockton
Morris L. Stone (‘87)
Patricia (‘65) and James (‘53)
Streit
Jackie G. Stringer (‘57)
Alexandra and Houston (‘08)
Sullivan
Dr. and Mrs. Eldon H. Sund
Toby Syrus (‘99)
Sandra and Joseph Talbot
Barbara (‘71) and Alvin (‘57)
Talley
Suzanne (‘83) and Jeff (‘83)
Taylor
Suzanne Lofton Taylor (‘64)
Charlotte D. Pace Terry (‘01)
Texas Alliance of Energy
Producers
Linda (‘80, ‘93) and Stan (‘73)
Thomas
Janice Vita Thornhill (‘68, ‘74)
Penny L. Tillman
Billye J. Tims (‘65, ‘75)
Dr. Elvie and Mr. Tito Tolentino
Top of Texas Wood Carvers
Kathy and Albert Torres
Michael and Kristen Toulan
Joan and Richard (‘78) Townsend
Patricia Munchrath Tracy (‘68)
Renee Travaglini (‘89)
Ethel Lynn (‘65) and Wayne
Travis
Carl Trebesh (‘03)
Trinity Hughes Construction
Frank D. Trotter (‘77)
Suzan (‘82) and Michael (‘79)
Tugman
Turner Appraisal
Winkie Turner
Barry P. Tyler
Dr. and Mrs. Henry E. VanGeem Jr.
Susan (‘85) and Gerald
Veitenheimer
Joseph Vickers (‘76)
Drs. Heidi and Roy (‘86, ‘90)
Vogtsberger
Richard Vogtsberger (‘48)
Shirley (Reynolds) Wade (‘66)
Vicki (‘71) and Brent (‘70) Walker
Teresa J. Walton (‘77)
Paige Wardlaw (‘02)
Yvette and Christopher Ware
Linda J. Waters (‘05)
Lita H. Watson (‘85)
Dr. Lynette Watts (‘94, ‘96, ‘99)
Judy and Dan (‘64) Webb
Sara L. Webb (‘91)
Wm. Murphy Webster (‘55)
Jolene Welch
China (‘98) and Reed Wells
Sheri (‘03) and David Wells
Helen Jane (‘67) and H. Allan
Werst
Nelson W. Wesley (‘51)
West End Pub & Pool
Barbara McDonald White (‘66)
Maj Gen James A. and Julia
Whitmore
Linda (‘87) and James (‘86)
Wickersham
Suzanne and James (‘71) Wilde
Andrea L. Williams (‘78, ‘81)
Mr. (‘88) and Mrs. (‘83) Dan
Williams
Helen L. Williams (‘69)
Janna L. Williams (‘00)
Benjamin J. Wilson (‘64)
Irene E. Wilson
Amber (‘08) and Jason Witte
(‘12)
Shelia (‘67) and Jim (‘67) Wood
Ken Woodard (‘70, ‘73)
Carol and Gary Woodle
Joyce (‘66) and Glyn (‘59)
Wooldridge
Julie (‘86, ‘02) and Brady (‘82)
Woolsey
Karla (‘93) and Barry (‘92)
Wright
Jackie V. Wright LTC US Army
Ret (‘60)
Kumi K. Wright (‘02)
Sharon Yacob (‘99)
Gwen and Willie (‘76, ‘77)
Yarbrough
Beth Yates (‘75, ‘91)
Shelly and Gary Young
Susan R. Youngblood (‘83)
Efren Zavala (‘07)
Anna and Giuseppe Zupo
Maroon & Gold Society
$1 - $99
Hakim Abdeladim (‘12)
Abel’s Custom Paint and Body
Jason Grant Abercrombie (‘95)
Lynn N. Abuogi (‘11)
Norma and Joe (‘71) Adair
Winifred (‘08, ‘12) and Donald
(‘03)
Adair
Mary Ann (‘58) and George (‘60)
Adams
Shannon D. Adams (‘07)
Chanser Adkins (‘09)
Ruth A. Akers (‘62)
Mowa and Lewis Akinyeye
Belinda Lee Alberry (‘80, ‘03)
James Albiston (‘86)
B. Janelle Alderfer (‘59)
Gayla R. Aldrich
Hugh D. Alexander (‘89)
Kristelle and Matthew Alexander
Alma (‘04) and J. D. (‘00) Allen
Sheila and Curtis Allison
Michelle (‘87) and Steve (‘86)
Allison
Cullen Allred
Mary and Tommy Alonzo
Michael Alotto (‘11)
Lonzra A. Alsobrooks II (‘03, ‘04)
Robert J. Altoff (‘97)
Carrie L. Anderson (‘12)
Deborah P. Anderson (‘71)
Diana and Jeff Anderson
Anne and Matthew Anderson
Rhonda and Richard Anderson
P. Charlene Archa
Joann and Kenno Armstrong
Philip L. Armstrong (‘53)
Royce Arnold (‘66)
Jaquetta E. Asafu-Adjaye (‘12)
Helen and Jack (‘66) Ashcraft
Scott Atchley
Rosemary (‘63) and Floyd (‘66)
Atherton
Jennie and Johnny (‘57) Atkins
Peter Augostini (‘72)
Felicia and Gino Augusto
Paula and Paul Avrit
Landon J. Ayres
Back to Basix Chiropractic &
Massage
Charlene (‘90) and Jeffrey Badder
Alice (‘59) and Philip (‘57) Baker
Charleen and Dennis (‘98) Baker
Dorene Baker (‘90, ‘02)
Sandra Baker
Tiffinee C. Baker (‘98)
Jeanne Ballard (‘90)
Stephen T. Banks (‘12)
Glen Barker (‘69)
Regina (Oliver) Barr (‘51)
Joanne Bartley
Pat C. Bateman
Roberta (‘99) and Erich (‘99)
Baum
Donna L. Beach
Jon H. Bear
Fern L. Becker (‘49)
Lanell and Gary Beesinger
Beth Byars Beggs (‘70)
William E. Belcher (‘75)
Andrea L. Bell
Diana H. Bentley (‘93)
Daphne (‘93) and Donald (‘61)
Berend
Arnold Bernard (‘76)
Joanne Bevering (‘72)
Andrea L. Bicker-Davis (‘05)
Melissa Morris Bier (‘00)
Billye Ruth Bigbee-White (‘70, ‘77)
Mary (‘51) and Tony (‘57)
Billingslea
Alan Black
Debbie Betterton Blackburn
(‘78, ‘80)
Chelsi A. Blackmon (‘11)
Ernestine Blanco
Ingrid and Norwood Blanton
Lynn Sharon Blevins (‘85)
Michelle and John (‘84) Blume
Rogilyn (‘97) and Alain (‘98)
Boggs
Kandyce (‘08, ‘10) and Dustin
(‘05)
Bohannon
Gloria J. Bond (‘82)
Kenneth G. Bond (‘06)
Harry T. Bowen (‘61)
R.E. Bowles
Timala and Larry Box
Betty and Finis (‘69) Boyd
Ingrid and Timothy (‘78)
Boydston
Patricia Braddock
Patricia Walbrick Braden (‘58)
Stella and Sonny Brand
C. LaVon (‘66) and Charles Bridges
Kimberly A. Bristow (‘12)
Sue (‘53) and Emmett (‘51)
Broderson
Kersten A. Broms (‘02)
Daniel A. Brooking (‘11)
Ryan Mallory F. Brooks (‘11)
Loahn and Glen Brothers
Ann Ainsworth Brown (‘68)
Beverly Brown
Carolyn Duke Brown (‘50)
Joyce and Skip Brown
Mr. (‘71) and Mrs. Gary L. Bryant
Levi Z. Buerger (‘12)
Mary H. Bugg (‘88)
Dr. (‘81, ‘89) and Mrs. (‘00)
Chuck Bultena
Thomas S. Bumgarner (‘56)
Amy N. Burleson (‘04)
Debbie (‘76) and Lannis Burlison
Gayla Y. Burnett (‘71)
Diane E. Burns (‘81, ‘89)
Charlotte and Larry (‘77) Burt
Paula (‘65) and Daniel (‘68) Burt
Vanessa (‘99) and Scotty Cain
Glen R. Caldwell (‘90)
Dominique D. Calhoun (‘08, ‘11)
Terrell Calhoun (‘55)
Randy G. Canivel (‘05, ‘09)
Milton W. Cannon
Dennis C. Capron (‘05)
Eloisa Cardenas
Phillip E. Cardinal (‘91, ‘12)
Zachary P. Carlton (‘11)
Carlton Carr (‘62)
Milton Carr (‘60)
Clare Carrillo-Miranda (‘09, ‘11)
Gwen Carrizales (‘06)
Ray E. Carroll Jr. (‘76)
Sharla D. Carver (‘98)
Amy (‘02) and Rodney (‘95) Case
Linda S. Casey
Mike Casey
Castaway Cove Waterpark
Elizabeth R. Casteen (‘11)
Brenda Castillo (‘11)
Shannon Celestine (‘05)
Joseph Chacon (‘05)
Suzanne Chaisson (‘82)
Evealynd (‘91, ‘93) and Johney
(‘70, ‘76)
Chandler
Melody Chandler (‘94, ‘09)
Martie Hornbake Chaplin (‘80)
Casey A. Chastanet (‘11)
Rutu S. Chauhan (‘10)
Vikki L. Chaviers, M.A., LPC
(‘77, ‘99)
Olga S. Chavira
Cheddar’s Restaurant
Nancy (‘65) and Harley Cheek
Suzanne Cherrington (‘81)
Allen Cherry Jr. (‘98)
Fred Chicken (‘67)
Walter K. Childers (‘56)
C.B. Christie Jr.
Kathy and Rick (‘74) Christy
Bridget Clark (‘99)
Mariko (‘93, 07) and Joe (‘06,
‘09)
Clark
Mary Jane and Billy Don (‘64)
Clark
Renée Clark (‘75)
Courtney A. Clarkin (‘11)
Class of 1973
Walter F. Clements (‘80)
Rodney Clemmons (‘67, ‘69)
Brett M. Coats (‘07, ‘09)
Jasper Cobb
Linda and Harris Coe
Karen and Scott Collier
Margaret Hendricks Collins (‘79)
Garmen Compton (‘71)
Amy K. Cone (‘07)
Brooke (‘05) and Brien (‘11)
Conner
Eva Nell Cook (‘69)
Judy (‘73) and Stephen (‘73, ‘79)
Cookingham
William L. Coombs (‘79)
Courtney (‘97) and Gregory
Cooner
Tammie Cooper (‘84)
Corky Corcoran
Dexter O. Corliss (‘75)
David E. Correll (‘85)
Lauren E. Correll (‘06)
Tambra L. Correll
Cotru, Inc.
Billy D. Coulson (‘77)
Jamie D. Cox (‘11)
Regina (‘72) and Hammon (‘72)
Cox
Stacy E. Cox (‘89)
Joanne Tittle Craig (‘42)
Mickie A. Craig (‘96)
Tracey (‘88, ‘95) and Daniel
(‘85)
Craig